AMAZING KIDS #2 TRI SERIES

22 June 2019

PATTANA GOLF CLUB & RESORT, Thailand

DUATHLON - RACE
1
2
3
TRIATHLON - PLAY
1
2
3
TRIATHLON - RACE
1
2
3

 

# BIB Name Division/Group #Division #Group Total Time
1
Pasuth Yimvuthikul
Male 6-8 1 1 00:15:37 00:23:20 00:23:21
2
กรกวรรษ สุภารี
Male 6-8 2 2 00:16:55 00:25:35 00:25:36
3
ศิวัช รัตนพิทักษกุล
Male 6-8 3 3 00:20:19 00:27:53 00:27:54
4
Tatchaya Wutthiratthakorn
Female 6-8 1 1 00:20:18 00:29:12 00:29:13
5
Harith Kaewseenual
Male 6-8 4 4 00:18:53 00:29:18 00:29:20
6
suphakorn Pechkoom
Male 6-8 5 5 00:20:25 00:29:57 00:29:58
7
Jack Longstaffe
Male 6-8 6 6 00:21:33 00:30:13 00:30:16
8
เด็กชายกันตินันท์ สุภารี
Male 9-10 7 1 00:27:24 00:34:01 00:34:00
9
Pasika Yimvuthikul
Female 6-8 2 2 00:25:00 00:39:58 00:40:00
10
เอสรา สุกันธา
Female 6-8 3 3 00:25:28 00:41:01 00:41:03
11
วริยา วนาลัยเจริญจิต
Female 6-8 4 4 00:25:01 00:41:09 00:41:11
12
Pakpearn Mahaworamakorn
Male 9-10 8 2 00:32:19 00:44:54 00:44:53
13
CHANYANUCH SRIPITIWITTAYA
Female 9-10 5 1 00:38:38 00:48:43 00:48:43
14
Noah Greener
Male 11-12 9 1 00:33:50 00:50:53 00:51:07
15
Patchara Sakulya
Male 13-14 10 1 00:40:37 00:55:19 00:55:33
16
TAEMIN KANG
Male 11-12 11 2 00:33:54 00:55:50 00:56:04
17
บัณฑิต ซองทอง
Male 13-14 12 2 00:39:11 00:58:16 00:58:31
19
Jedidiah Newman
Male 9-10 00:21:55 00:37:53 00:37:53
20
Ravisara Mahaworamakorn
Female 9-10 02:50:28 00:42:38 00:42:38
21
ชนัญชิดา รัตนพิทักษกุล
Female 9-10 00:20:32 00:30:24 00:30:23
Filters
Reset
# BIB Name Division/Group #Division #Group Total Time
1
สุพีพัฒน์ ช่วยเนื่อง
Male 9-10 1 1 00:08:10 00:15:32 00:35:17
2
Reo Tanaka
Male 6-8 2 1 00:06:52 00:16:01 00:39:19
3
Darintaya Chotikapanich
Female 6-8 1 1 00:05:31 00:15:57 00:40:16
4
พุทธธิดา เหล่าปราณีชน
Female 6-8 2 2 00:07:05 00:16:46 00:40:24
5
Risako Tanaka
Female 6-8 3 3 00:06:24 00:16:52 00:42:13
6
Pat Saengsiripongpun
Male 9-10 3 2 00:06:50 00:14:17 00:52:13
7
ปัณณวิชญ์ จุฑาภิสิทธิ์
Male 9-10 4 3 00:07:02 00:14:25 00:52:21
16
วรวัฒน์ ยินชัย
Male 6-8 00:06:52 03:25:20 00:20:44
17
Alvalyn horsman
Female 6-8 00:06:34 03:25:35 00:22:37
Filters
Reset
# BIB Name Division/Group #Division #Group Total Time
1
Leong Yin AU
Male 6-8 1 1 00:03:22 00:13:55 00:20:42 00:20:41
2
ด.ญ.ชนิดาภา หนวดงาม
Female 6-8 1 1 00:03:07 00:14:18 00:21:11 00:21:10
3
Supawitch Thongkhao
Male 6-8 2 2 00:03:15 00:15:29 00:22:40 00:22:40
4
สุฐิตา เหลืองธรรมรส
Female 6-8 2 2 00:03:18 00:15:21 00:23:39 00:23:39
5
Patchara Pisutthaanon
Male 6-8 3 3 00:04:28 00:16:18 00:23:59 00:23:59
6
Kantawat Boonsuparat
Male 6-8 4 4 00:03:32 00:16:05 00:24:08 00:24:07
7
Jean Faivre Duboz
Male 6-8 5 5 00:04:55 00:18:01 00:25:11 00:25:11
8
ภัทร สุเภากิจ
Male 6-8 6 6 00:03:46 00:18:12 00:25:36 00:25:36
9
Marla Dusting
Female 6-8 3 3 00:03:55 00:17:41 00:26:02 00:26:02
10
Kathy Witzgall
Female 6-8 4 4 00:04:20 00:18:05 00:26:17 00:26:17
11
กันต์ ภักดีกลาง
Male 6-8 7 7 00:04:37 00:18:20 00:26:25 00:26:24
12
Chayakorn Sirai
Male 6-8 8 8 00:03:48 00:19:09 00:26:25 00:26:25
13
เกล้า นพแก้ว
Female 6-8 5 5 00:04:26 00:19:24 00:26:56 00:26:56
14
ณัฎฐวรรธน์ อนุรัฐพันธ์
Male 6-8 9 9 00:04:06 00:17:17 00:26:58 00:26:58
15
อมรกานต์ ธรรมานนท์
Female 6-8 6 6 00:03:52 00:18:32 00:27:22 00:27:21
16
ฐปนัท พลัง
Female 6-8 7 7 00:03:39 00:20:22 00:27:30 00:27:30
17
Korawin Chaichamroonphan
Male 9-10 10 1 00:04:29 00:22:19 00:27:48 00:27:47
18
ชยพล เวชยันต์วาณิชชัย
Male 9-10 11 2 00:04:08 00:21:50 00:28:09 00:28:08
19
ปรัตถกร ประสงค์ผล
Male 9-10 12 3 00:04:02 00:22:30 00:28:55 00:28:55
20
Lotta Colpaert
Female 6-8 8 8 00:04:16 00:20:01 00:28:57 00:28:57
21
TANAWIT SUTEEWONG
Male 9-10 13 4 00:03:55 00:22:00 00:29:02 00:29:02
22
Bunyapat Phanpat
Male 6-8 14 10 00:04:33 00:21:05 00:29:25 00:29:25
23
Takumi Sakata
Male 6-8 15 11 00:04:16 00:20:06 00:29:30 00:29:30
24
APICHAYA APIWANOPAS
Female 6-8 9 9 00:03:51 00:18:33 00:29:43 00:29:42
25
Chayakrit Napattarawong
Male 6-8 16 12 00:03:52 00:21:31 00:30:00 00:29:59
26
Paul Canadet
Male 6-8 17 13 00:04:05 00:19:56 00:30:15 00:30:15
27
Fien Janissen
Female 6-8 10 10 00:04:25 00:20:20 00:30:31 00:30:31
28
กฤษฎิ์พงศ์ โกวิทวณิชกานนท์
Male 6-8 18 14 00:05:36 00:18:44 00:30:42 00:30:41
29
Gavin Poomipol
Male 6-8 19 15 00:04:09 00:19:30 00:30:57 00:30:57
30
Chawanon Chaowanakul
Male 6-8 20 16 00:03:48 00:23:05 00:31:21 00:31:21
31
ปารามี ใจตรง
Female 6-8 11 11 00:05:40 00:22:50 00:31:24 00:31:24
32
Jasmin Schlüter
Female 6-8 12 12 00:05:00 00:20:16 00:32:06 00:32:06
33
Pakaporn Bungkrai
Female 6-8 13 13 00:05:42 00:22:47 00:32:21 00:32:20
34
Lucas Man
Male 9-10 21 5 00:04:27 00:24:56 00:32:26 00:32:26
35
กัญญาวรัตน์ ตั้งศิริเจริญ
Female 9-10 14 1 00:04:55 00:25:22 00:32:32 00:32:32
36
ปุณณปัณฑ์ เชื้อนาค
Female 6-8 15 14 00:05:11 00:23:20 00:32:39 00:32:38
37
pattarapoom ounsuwan
Male 11-12 22 1 00:04:42 00:20:59 00:33:39 00:33:39
38
James Kinloch gray
Male 9-10 23 6 00:05:11 00:28:14 00:34:58 00:34:57
39
Thom Greener
Male 9-10 24 7 00:06:01 00:29:25 00:35:47 00:35:47
40
Shanintorn Suwanprasop
Male 9-10 25 8 00:06:59 00:27:43 00:35:53 00:35:52
41
Leander Lamprecht
Male 9-10 26 9 00:04:59 00:28:11 00:35:57 00:35:57
42
สุดรัก จันทร์ดาประดิษฐ์
Female 6-8 16 15 00:03:52 00:28:34 00:36:02 00:36:01
43
Phuriphak Rugsat
Male 6-8 27 17 00:04:02 00:26:18 00:36:11 00:36:10
44
Warisara Worachotpongsak
Female 9-10 17 2 00:05:58 00:29:00 00:36:29 00:36:29
45
PARITA PAISANSRISIN
Female 9-10 18 3 00:05:01 00:29:22 00:36:31 00:36:31
46
ธภัทร ภัทรกิตต์เกษม
Male 6-8 28 18 00:06:45 00:25:14 00:36:53 00:36:53
47
Patdharapiti Sawasdee
Female 6-8 19 16 00:05:38 00:25:48 00:36:54 00:36:53
48
Natthaphop Juangroongruangkit
Male 6-8 29 19 00:07:50 00:25:33 00:37:05 00:37:05
49
Kanin mahaworamakorn
Male 9-10 30 10 00:06:33 00:28:43 00:37:17 00:37:17
50
Phanichsa Charuwongkhachon
Female 6-8 20 17 00:04:57 00:24:53 00:37:25 00:37:25
51
อชิรญา เชาว์ปฏิภาณ
Female 6-8 21 18 00:05:37 00:27:14 00:37:34 00:37:33
52
จีระภัทร โพธิ์คำ
Male 13-14 31 1 00:05:24 00:27:27 00:38:39 00:38:39
53
Nara Wood
Female 9-10 22 4 00:04:39 00:29:49 00:39:10 00:39:10
54
Selah Newman
Female 6-8 23 19 00:06:54 00:28:26 00:39:24 00:39:24
55
ด.ญ.ชนกนภา หนวดงาม
Female 11-12 24 1 00:05:24 00:24:06 00:39:43 00:39:43
56
Kosit Rugsat
Male 9-10 32 11 00:05:12 00:31:36 00:40:00 00:40:00
57
ธนภรณ์ ดีเกษม
Female 11-12 25 2 00:05:28 00:24:41 00:40:21 00:40:21
58
Chiara Egger
Female 11-12 26 3 00:06:21 00:24:34 00:40:34 00:40:34
59
คชาทัช ชัยลิ้นห้า
Male 6-8 33 20 00:05:58 00:29:48 00:40:37 00:40:37
60
ประภาวรินทร์ พงศ์วรินท์กร
Female 6-8 27 20 00:03:55 00:30:18 00:40:42 00:40:41
61
PUNYAPA SUTEEWONG
Female 11-12 28 4 00:05:23 00:25:31 00:40:43 00:40:43
62
Tanatchat Nutithawat
Male 11-12 34 2 00:06:16 00:24:45 00:41:06 00:41:05
63
คณิน เที่ยงธรรม
Male 11-12 35 3 00:06:15 00:25:46 00:42:03 00:42:03
64
Vela Inthapanti
Male 9-10 36 12 00:07:51 00:31:46 00:42:12 00:42:12
65
Winthakorn Chaichamroonphan
Male 13-14 37 2 00:06:41 00:29:25 00:42:37 00:42:36
66
Daisy Somers
Female 11-12 29 5 00:06:16 00:27:06 00:42:37 00:42:37
67
Kye Franken
Male 11-12 38 4 00:06:18 00:26:07 00:42:38 00:42:38
68
Yoann Barras
Male 11-12 39 5 00:06:38 00:25:57 00:42:46 00:42:45
69
Elliot Atkinson
Male 11-12 40 6 00:07:18 00:27:28 00:43:04 00:43:03
70
มนัสชัย สิงห์นวน
Male 13-14 41 3 00:06:30 00:29:11 00:43:41 00:43:41
71
Leonard Lamprecht
Male 11-12 42 7 00:05:54 00:27:11 00:43:44 00:43:43
72
อมลรดา เหลืองธรรมรส
Female 11-12 30 6 00:05:59 00:25:21 00:43:59 00:43:58
73
Paddy somers
Male 11-12 43 8 00:06:27 00:25:54 00:44:46 00:44:46
74
Tifenn Le Roux
Female 9-10 31 5 00:05:28 00:36:43 00:45:06 00:45:06
75
ดช.วินท์สัน สายสมบัติ
Male 9-10 44 13 00:07:41 00:34:28 00:45:11 00:45:10
76
กานต์ วิวัฒน์เจริญกุล
Male 13-14 45 4 00:06:01 00:30:45 00:45:14 00:45:13
77
ลภัส ศรีณรงค์ศิริ
Male 11-12 46 9 00:07:20 00:28:19 00:45:28 00:45:28
78
Raweepat Jaratjitwilai
Male 11-12 47 10 00:07:05 00:28:55 00:45:48 00:45:48
79
Abagail Lawrance
Female 9-10 32 6 00:06:12 00:36:19 00:45:56 00:45:55
80
จิรายุ ปัทมารัตน์
Male 6-8 48 21 00:07:10 00:29:47 00:46:04 00:46:03
81
Kornpop Nutithawat
Male 9-10 49 14 00:06:10 00:39:19 00:47:12 00:47:12
82
ANABEL EN QI LOW
Female 9-10 33 7 00:06:00 00:37:04 00:47:30 00:47:29
83
ISARIN WONGNGAMNIT
Female 6-8 34 21 00:07:05 00:37:04 00:48:17 00:48:16
84
Timeo Barras
Male 13-14 50 5 00:07:17 00:33:02 00:49:05 00:49:05
85
ณิชารีย์ อุชุกนกกุล
Female 9-10 35 8 00:06:23 00:35:16 00:49:15 00:49:14
86
Liam Egger
Male 13-14 51 6 00:06:54 00:35:21 00:49:17 00:49:17
87
จิดาภา ปัทมารัตน์
Female 9-10 36 9 00:08:28 00:36:15 00:49:44 00:49:44
88
NATCHA VITTAYATANAGORN
Female 9-10 37 10 00:06:12 00:38:54 00:50:41 00:50:40
89
พิมพ์พิชชา ศรีชัยกุล
Female 6-8 38 22 00:04:49 00:37:27 00:51:02 00:51:02
90
สิรภพ กัมพลานุวัตร
Male 13-14 52 7 00:07:04 00:34:23 00:51:12 00:51:12
91
ธนเสฎฐ์ นักร้อง
Male 11-12 53 11 00:09:12 00:31:56 00:51:47 00:51:46
92
กฤษฎิ์ งามธนกิจจา
Male 13-14 54 8 00:07:02 00:36:31 00:52:34 00:52:33
93
Layla Man
Female 11-12 39 7 00:07:08 00:31:20 00:52:42 00:52:41
94
Chayapon Imudom
Male 11-12 55 12 00:06:33 00:26:15 00:53:04 00:53:04
95
Lalada Liew
Female 11-12 40 8 00:08:10 00:30:22 00:53:26 00:53:26
96
Judah Newman
Male 9-10 56 15 00:08:33 00:42:23 00:53:49 00:53:48
97
Ece YASAR
Female 11-12 41 9 00:10:16 00:34:19 00:54:22 00:54:22
98
Neeltje Janissen
Female 11-12 42 10 00:08:41 00:32:24 00:54:23 00:54:23
99
amitada Ounsuwan
Female 13-14 43 1 00:07:49 00:37:22 00:55:18 00:55:17
100
ณิชาภัทร โพธิ์วงศ์ไพรเลิศ
Female 9-10 44 11 00:08:17 00:45:12 00:55:30 00:55:29
101
Helena Colpaert
Female 11-12 45 11 00:08:01 00:34:21 00:55:53 00:55:52
102
Natpakal Ongchaivatana
Male 9-10 57 16 00:07:33 00:45:14 00:55:57 00:55:57
103
ISARADA WONGNGAMNIT
Female 6-8 46 23 00:05:55 00:44:07 00:56:43 00:56:42
104
นภัสพร ไชยมงคล
Female 6-8 47 24 00:05:28 00:43:08 00:56:43 00:56:43
105
Supakorn Hosakol
Male 11-12 58 13 00:07:22 00:35:06 00:56:55 00:56:55
106
Victoria Atkinson
Female 13-14 48 2 00:07:25 00:40:55 00:57:19 00:57:19
107
Bhavin mahaworamakorn
Male 11-12 59 14 00:07:34 00:32:32 00:58:14 00:58:13
108
Eve Greener
Female 13-14 49 3 00:08:38 00:42:53 00:58:28 00:58:27
109
Poohn Leangumnuay
Male 11-12 60 15 00:11:21 00:38:01 01:00:05 01:00:05
110
Dharma Vidheecharoen
Male 11-12 61 16 00:09:56 00:35:07 01:00:10 01:00:10
111
Varatt Saengsiripongpun
Male 13-14 62 9 00:08:49 00:43:10 01:00:12 01:00:12
112
Ivory Horsman
Female 9-10 50 12 00:07:20 00:44:28 01:00:34 01:00:34
113
ศุภกานต์ เหลืองธรรมรส
Female 13-14 51 4 00:07:47 00:40:13 01:00:43 01:00:42
114
Flore Colpaert
Female 13-14 52 5 00:08:10 00:42:46 01:01:14 01:01:14
115
Job Janissen
Male 13-14 63 10 00:06:03 00:45:03 01:01:46 01:01:46
116
กอฝัน ศิลปกาลประดืษฐ
Female 9-10 53 13 00:07:08 00:45:12 01:02:21 01:02:20
117
กันต์ระพี พรหมสวัสดิ์
Male 9-10 64 17 00:09:00 00:45:03 01:03:09 01:03:08
118
Paphop Sukwisuth
Male 11-12 65 17 00:08:39 00:33:42 01:03:40 01:03:40
119
Napatchon Chuthongrat
Male 13-14 66 11 00:09:09 00:42:18 01:04:02 01:04:01
120
จิรบูรพา จิรสุจริตธรรม
Male 9-10 67 18 00:09:16 00:48:22 01:04:04 01:04:03
121
ฐิตารีย์ พลัง
Female 13-14 54 6 00:07:11 00:46:07 01:08:35 01:08:35
122
กล้า นพแก้ว
Male 11-12 68 18 00:09:25 00:51:15 01:09:20 01:09:19
123
ชัชพงศ์ ศิลปกาลประดิษ.
Male 11-12 69 19 00:07:27 00:39:39 01:11:16 01:11:15
124
เอวาริณย์ วงศ์ทัศนีโย
Female 9-10 55 14 00:11:50 01:03:28 01:18:02 01:18:01
125
นัธทวัฒน์ คงสำราญ
Male 11-12 70 20 00:12:08 00:52:24 01:18:51 01:18:51
126
กฤษฎ์ฉันทัช พรหมสวัสดิ์
Male 13-14 71 12 00:13:26 01:03:06 01:31:03 01:31:03
Filters
Reset